WeShoot: the social network designed for shooting sports
WeShoot the mobile app for The Shooting Community
Install
    • Infos communiquées par la FFBT
      (source http://ffbt.asso.fr/resultats.php)
      Voici pour le plaisir et triée par totaux décroissants la liste des 100 premiers toutes zones confondues.
      Total - Nom Prénom     CatClub
      96 - GENDREAU Alain - Se-F - PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB
      96 - VERGEZ Jean - Se-F - C.O.S DE SAIGUEDE
      95 - DELMAS Matthieu - Se-F - BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE
      95 - GRAS Dominique - Se-F - B.T.C. PIERREFEU
      94 - BARRE Olivier - Se-F - B.T.C. PIERREFEU
      94 - BONNANS Patrick - Vété - B.T.C. PIERREFEU
      94 - ZALACAIN Jose - H-C - BTC SORE -
      93 - AVELLINO Arnaud - Se-F - B.T.C. LAVENTINOIS
      93 - BAZIN Thierry - Se-F - CT LANDES GASCOGNE
      93 - CASTAGNA Jean-claude - Vété - CLUB B.T. AMBESIEN
      93 - DAL BARCO - Se-F - CLUB TOULOUSE BALL TRAP
      93 - EVENO Mathieu - Se-F - B.T.C. CHATELAILLON
      93 - LOMBARDO Bruno - Se-1 - B.T.C. DE SIGNES
      93 - MORDEFROID Jean-paul - Se-F - BTC SAINT LAMBERT
      93 - ORGAN Jean-paul - Se-F - B.T.C. BISCARROSSAIS
      93 - POINSOT Gael - Se-F - PARIS SHOOTING CLUB
      93 - ROMEY Pierre - Vété - B.T.C. PIERREFEU
      92 - DORGAMBIDE André - Su-V - HAITZALDEA
      92 - GAY Alexandre - Se-F - BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE
      92 - MOTUT David - Se-2 - PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB
      92 - SOUILLARD Carl - Se-1 - SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB
      92 - VASQUEZ Ludovic - Se-1 - DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE
      92 - VERNET Valentin - Se-1 - B.T. RAMBOLITAIN
      91 - CARLIER Didier - Se-F - B.T.C. LAVENTINOIS
      91 - COSTANTINI Jean-marc - Vété - B.T.C. PIERREFEU
      91 - GABORIEAU Nathael - Se-1 -
      91 - HAVART Bastien - Se-F - BTC LA CERISAILLE
      91 - JEANCLER Robin - Se-1 - CLUB B.T. LA ROCHE MOREY
      91 - KRESS Johann - Se-F - B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH
      91 - LEVRARD Dimitri - Se-1 - B.T.C. DE ROUEN
      91 - TOUARD Sigrid - Se-F - BTC SAINT LAMBERT
      91 - WATRIN Didier - Vété - AZUR SHOOTING CLUB
      90 - BARTHELEMY Patrick - Vété - B.T.C. DE SIGNES
      90 - BISPALIE Vincent - Se-F - B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH
      90 - CAZAUBIEL Laurent - Se-F - PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB
      90 - CLAVARET Frédéric - Se-1 - B.T. CAPVERNOIS
      90 - DARAGNEZ Ludovic - Se-F - BTC DE L'AUNIS
      90 - DAYZE Christian - Vété - B.T.C. BISCARROSSAIS
      90 - DELHOUME Alexandre - Se-1 - B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH
      90 - DUPIN Jonathan - Se-1 - BTC SORE -
      90 - LOYEN Jean-francois - Su-V - PARIS SHOOTING CLUB
      90 - MONIN Philippe - Se-1 - BTC DU TEMPLE
      90 - PEROYS Serge - Vété - TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET
      90 - VAN UFFELEN - Ju-G - LES BRUYERES DE TOURS
      90 - ZEUDE Mathieu - Ju-G - ARRAS BALL-TRAP
      89 - ARSIVAUD Gregory - Se-F - BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE
      89 - AUBERT Sylvain - Se-1 - LES GARDES CELTIQUES
      89 - BAYLET Richard - Se-1 - PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB
      89 - BECOURT Laurent - Se-3 - ST. GAUCHIN LE GAL
      89 - BEDET Cédric - Se-F - BTC SAINT LAMBERT
      89 - BUCHS Stephan - Se-2 - B.T.C. PIERREFEU
      89 - CLOITRE Jean-philippe - Se-1 - AZUR SHOOTING CLUB
      89 - CLOITRE Rémi - Ju-G - AZUR SHOOTING CLUB
      89 - MAERTEN Didier - Se-1 - ARRAS BALL-TRAP
      89 - MARCHERON Alain - Vété - ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE
      89 - MICHEL Bernard - Vété - TIR DES GENETS D'OR
      89 - NOUGAILLAC Christophe - Se-1 - B.T.C. PIERREFEU
      89 - PEARS Simon - H-C - BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE
      89 - ROUX Philippe - Se-1 - CLUB TOULOUSE BALL TRAP
      89 - STAMBOLZIAN Alexandre - Ju-G - B.T. DE GONESSE
      89 - SUBIT Jessy - Se-1 - ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C.
      89 - VASSEUR Emmanuel - Se-1 - BALL TRAP CLUB D'ILLIES
      88 - AVRIL Benjamin - Se-3 - CERCLE TIR DYONISIEN
      88 - BAILLET Bruno - Se-2 - B.T.C. BOIS ST GEORGES
      88 - BATTAULT Pierre-yves - Se-1 - ETS DIJON/NORGES
      88 - BOURGOGNE Jordy - Se-2 - AUXERRE TIR CLUB
      88 - CONDETTE Samuel - Se-1 - CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS
      88 - DULARY Guillaume - Se-1 - B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH
      88 - GAPSKI Julien - Ju-G - ARRAS BALL-TRAP
      88 - GIORDANO Lucas - Ju-G - C.O.S DE SAIGUEDE
      88 - KLUMB Daniel - Se-1 - B.T.C. DE CERNAY
      88 - MACALUSO Christophe - Se-3 - P. CHASSE BELLEGARDAIS
      88 - MOLIA Thierry - Vété - B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH
      88 - MORIN Maxime - Se-1 - SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB
      88 - NOULET Julien - Se-F - B.T.C. PIERREFEU
      88 - TILLARD Stéphane - Se-1 - CERCLE TIR DYONISIEN
      87 - ALARCON Eric - Se-1 - B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS
      87 - BARBERI Rocco - Se-2 - LA CIBLE ET LE PLATEAU
      87 - BEN RAAL - Se-F - CLUB B.T. AMBESIEN
      87 - CALMEL Philippe - Se-F - B.T. RAMBOLITAIN
      87 - CAMUS Vincent - Se-1 -
      87 - CASAGRANDE Pierre-clement - Se-2 - B.T.C. CHATELAILLON
      87 - CAUNE Agnese - H-C -
      87 - GENDRE Adrien - Se-F - TIR SPORTIF BAIXAS
      87 - GIRARDET Véronique - Dame - BTC SORE -
      87 - GRANDSIRE Benoit - Se-1 - B.T.C. DE ROUEN
      87 - HERNANDEZ Thierry - Se-1 - CLUB B.T. AMBESIEN
      87 - HOVAGUIMIAN René - Vété - B.T.C. PIERREFEU
      87 - IVRES Pascal - Vété - CERCLE TIR DYONISIEN
      87 - LEBEL Alain - Se-F - CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS
      87 - MILLET Sebastien - Se-1 - GUYANE PARCOURS CHASSE
      87 - TUFFERY Stéphane - Se-F - CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS
      87 - ZEUDE Mickael - Se-1 - ARRAS BALL-TRAP
      86 - COUTANT Jean-marie - Se-1 - C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT
      86 - DOCOCHE Michel - Vété - B.T.C. LAVENTINOIS
      86 - EYRE Christopher - Se-3 - BTC DE L'AUNIS
      86 - FAUCHATRE Tony - Se-3 - CLUB LA PIGEONNIERE
      86 - FERRER MATEO - H-C - SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB
      86 - GAY Guillaume - Se-F - BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE
      Infos communiquées par la FFBT
      (source http://ffbt.asso.fr/resultats.php)
      Voici pour le plaisir et triée par totaux décroissants la liste des 100 premiers toutes zones confondues.
      Total - Nom Prénom     CatClub
      96 - GENDREAU Alain - Se-F - PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB
      96 - VERGEZ Jean - Se-F - C.O.S DE SAIGUEDE
      95 - DELMAS Matthieu - Se-F - BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE
      95 ... See more
      Préséléctions CS - Résultats de samedi 18 mars
    • Clay Shooter of the Year (sponsored by Clay Shooter)
      Amber Hill, Cheryl Hall and Mark Winser

      Young Shot of the Year (sponsored by Beretta)
      Brody Woollard, Oliver Zaitschenko and Jack Ruane

      Disabled Shooter of the Year (sponsored by EasyHit)
      Paul Bailey, Sam Nunn and Jamie Gutteridge

      Coach of the Year (sponsored by Browning)
      Mhairi-Ann Troup, John Martin and Allen Warren

      Volunteer of the Year (sponsored by Sport England)
      Lydia Adbelaoui, Mark Coburn and Alec Sperling

      Development Initiative Award (sponsored by Romero Sport and Leisure)
      Shotgun & Chelsea Bun Club, Femme Fatales and Disabled Shooting Group

      Special Contribution Award (sponsored by Blaser)
      John Bidwell, John Knightingale and Bob Kibblewhite

      Club/Ground of the Year (sponsored by Promatic)
      Eriswell Lodge, Park Farm and Nottingham & District

      County Committee of the Year
      Sussex, Nottingham and Lincolnshire
      Clay Shooter of the Year (sponsored by Clay Shooter)
      Amber Hill, Cheryl Hall and Mark Winser

      Young Shot of the Year (sponsored by Beretta)
      Brody Woollard, Oliver Zaitschenko and Jack Ruane

      Disabled Shooter of the Year (sponsored by EasyHit)
      Paul Bailey, Sam Nunn and Jamie Gutteridge

      Coach of the Year (sponsored by Browning)
      Mhairi-Ann Troup, John Martin and Allen Warren

      Volunteer of the Year (sponsored by Sport ... See more
      See more on line
      Annual Awards Nominees Announced
    • Tuesday16th February for the Final!

      With just over 500 entries we are pleased to announce that the finalists of The Ultimate Pair are:

      Ed Solomons Ben Husthwaite
      Dan Bishop John Heagren
      Connor Gorsuch Steve Lovatt
      Mark Stevenson Matt Pugh
      Peter Dennett Richard Bennett
      Chris Dennis Will Thatcher
      Phillip Marks Ben Davies
      Chris Childerhouse Jamie Passant

      Shooting for the Rolex watch are:

      Cheryl Hall Huw Stephens
      Connor Gorsuch Sean Bramley
      Ed Solomons Luke Elliott
      Steve Lovatt John Heagren
      Doug Vine Steve Scott-Smith
      David Ferriman Andy Seaman
      Mark Stevenson Charlie Drury
      Phillip Marks Matt Pugh
      Peter Dennett Phillip Smith
      Dan Bishop
      Tuesday16th February for the Final!

      With just over 500 entries we are pleased to announce that the finalists of The Ultimate Pair are:

      Ed Solomons Ben Husthwaite
      Dan Bishop John Heagren
      Connor Gorsuch Steve Lovatt
      Mark Stevenson Matt Pugh
      Peter Dennett Richard Bennett
      Chris Dennis Will Thatcher
      Phillip Marks Ben Davies
      Chris Childerhouse Jamie Passant

      Shooting for the Rolex watch are:

      Cheryl Hall Huw Stephens
      Connor Gorsuch ... See more
      Royal Berkshire Shooting School Competition